Administration
select tour: 
Austro-Hungaro-Tour 2009 - MEN    ( WOMEN)
(best 4 results)
 Budapest
07./08.03.
Pichl
28./29.03.
Retz
02./03.05.
Hebalm
16./17.05.
Leiser Berge
05./06.09.
Wagrain
10./11.10.
Graz
31.10../01.11.
Total
1. Dani Hatvani74,085,092,0100,0100,0377,0
2. Dylan Cooper92,0100,092,069,092,057,057,0376,0
3. Otfried Derschmidt85,074,061,0100,074,065,0100,0359,0
4. Johannes Petz79,079,092,057,085,0335,0
5. Harald Dehner92,079,041,074,085,0330,0
6. Bernd Wender69,065,0100,057,047,057,074,0308,0
7. Andy Barth100,069,079,057,0305,0
8. Phillip Gould33,033,050,065,079,092,057,0293,0
9. Günther Kaimberger61,069,038,057,092,069,0291,0
10. Til Schönmayr31,061,085,065,061,038,0272,0
11. Peter Pichler50,092,069,041,035,031,0252,0
12. Werner Mooshammer65,069,092,0226,0
13. Sebastian Tatra47,061,057,041,041,0206,0
14. Wolfgang Pachler61,074,069,0204,0
15. József Jesztl79,065,053,0197,0
16. Mike Bischof-Horak57,041,041,035,025,031,0174,0
17. Stefan Gollinger31,015,025,079,035,0170,0
18. Reinhold Schachner33,025,027,029,031,029,065,0158,0
19. Karl Seper25,027,044,031,031,044,0150,0
20. Florian Gruber38,013,012,021,015,035,050,0144,0
21. Jürgen Kreisler25,061,035,021,021,0142,0
22. Johannes Hielfer38,038,065,0141,0
23. Michael Paulus41,035,031,017,031,0138,0
24. Dirk Bergold61,019,057,0137,0
25. Bernd Kolmanz13,047,021,012,038,017,0123,0
26. David Wojak13,021,027,014,021,047,017,0116,0
27. Martin Kricka50,053,0103,0
28. Marco Haid25,015,025,035,0100,0
28. Michael Seidl9,017,031,021,031,0100,0
30. Roland Schönmayr10,033,044,07,094,0
31. Stefan Dobrev57,025,082,0
32. Roman Steinkellner41,013,027,081,0
33. Martin Zeilbauer65,012,077,0
34. Michael Kalcher27,038,010,075,0
34. Clemens Toscani8,041,025,01,075,0
36. Niki Graeser13,023,017,021,074,0
37. Tobias Fuchs50,017,067,0
38. Martin Slížek61,061,0
39. Péter Krámer33,09,017,059,0
40. Peter Prinz57,057,0
41. Michl Priester25,07,013,07,011,07,056,0
42. Robert Rossi10,08,010,021,010,051,0
43. Norbert Eder50,050,0
44. Lukáš Filandr47,047,0
45. Roman Felder10,013,023,046,0
46. Neal Pickett44,044,0
47. Hannes Mühllechner14,029,043,0
48. Tom Soper41,041,0
49. Daniel Hokeš38,038,0
50. Martin Gutternigg27,010,037,0
51. Laszló Bak29,07,036,0
52. Péter Hársfai15,08,012,035,0
53. Robert Zimmel8,09,017,034,0
54. Gernot Kristoferitsch25,08,033,0
54. Jasper Ettema10,017,06,033,0
56. Philipp Toscani11,019,030,0
57. Gerard Donaldson15,013,028,0
58. Harald Nutz23,01,024,0
58. Elmer Rossnegger2,06,04,012,024,0
60. Sigi Psutka19,03,022,0
61. Markus Riepler21,021,0
61. David Angerer1,02,017,01,021,0
63. Andreas Nechi2,01,05,012,01,020,0
64. Csaba Balsai17,02,019,0
65. Fernando Gerevini7,05,06,018,0
66. Helmut Hnizdo5,012,017,0
67. Georg Stocker15,01,016,0
67. Gert Hofstätter1,01,014,016,0
69. Michael Unfried14,014,0
69. Kasho 4,010,014,0
69. Hans Lackner1,01,01,011,014,0
72. Christian Vasold13,013,0
73. Jonas Marosi11,011,0
73. Reinhard Diethardt10,01,011,0
73. Benny Zalán8,03,011,0
73. Anton Szankovich1,03,01,06,01,011,0
73. Ousama El Nabriss1,02,01,07,01,011,0
78. Robert Groissboeck10,010,0
79. Daniel Breier9,09,0
80. Bernhard Judendorfer8,08,0
80. Kamil Sielicki8,08,0
82. 8kob Poliz.eu4,03,07,0
83. Mark Fleetham6,06,0
83. Matt Reppert6,06,0
83. Othmar Ernst1,01,01,03,01,06,0
86. Stefan Topolovec1,04,05,0
87. Nils Haag4,04,0
87. Radule Mikic4,04,0
87. Sascha Hasiner4,04,0
90. Matt Cuttler3,03,0
91. Tobias Paulus1,01,0
91. Mario Novak1,01,0
91. Matteo Luisi1,01,0
91. Simon Valkovic1,01,0
91. Simon Niederbacher1,01,0
91. Predrag Persak1,01,0


Austro-Hungaro-Tour 2009 - WOMEN    ( MEN)
(best 4 results)
 Budapest
07./08.03.
Pichl
28./29.03.
Retz
02./03.05.
Hebalm
16./17.05.
Leiser Berge
05./06.09.
Wagrain
10./11.10.
Graz
31.10../01.11.
Total
1. Irmgard Derschmidt100,0100,092,092,092,0100,0100,0400,0
2. Caroline Gould92,092,0100,0100,0100,092,092,0392,0
3. Susanne Giendl74,085,085,079,079,0328,0
4. Gabriele Gould69,079,074,069,079,061,0301,0
5. Magda Kiss65,065,069,065,069,069,0272,0
6. Isa Priester61,065,069,065,057,0260,0
7. Bettina Gruber74,074,057,047,0252,0
8. Veronika Prakisch79,085,085,0249,0
9. Kathrin Pallauf57,057,061,057,065,053,0240,0
10. Katharina Gusenbauer79,074,074,0227,0
11. Waltraud Paulus61,057,050,035,0203,0
12. Silvia Baumann47,050,061,038,0196,0
13. Verena Droschke57,074,041,0172,0
14. Wiltrud Derschmidt85,079,0164,0
15. Ute Dehner85,061,0146,0
16. Ruth Pfneisl44,047,050,0141,0
17. Melissa Gollinger85,053,0138,0
18. Barbara Toscani53,044,033,0130,0
19. Waltraud Brunner65,061,0126,0
20. Ágnes Király57,065,0122,0
21. Sylvie Steinkellner69,069,0
22. Anna-Maria Wiesner53,053,0
23. Diana El Nabriss50,050,0
24. Mariel Traxl47,047,0
25. Barbara Helbich44,044,0
26. Nina Ferner41,041,0
27. Sarah Hill38,038,0