Administration
select tour: 
Central European Tour 2009 - MEN    ( WOMEN)
(best 3 results)
 Budapest
07./08.03.
Smolenice
06./07.06.
Leiser Berge
05./06.09.
Praha
26./27.09.
Total
1. Dylan Cooper928592100284
2. Dani Hatvani7410010069274
3. Otfried Derschmidt859274251
4. Lukáš Filandr744785206
5. Bernd Wender698547201
5. Phillip Gould33577965201
7. Daniel Hokeš693892199
8. Martin Kricka50655365183
9. Johannes Petz7992171
10. Martin Slížek536153167
11. Stefan Dobrev57442557158
12. Jiří Blahout6174135
13. Werner Mooshammer6569134
14. Lukáš Jedlička4185126
15. Martin Zeilbauer6550115
16. Reinhold Schachner33333144110
17. Andy Barth100100
17. József Jesztl4753100
19. David Wojak1329214797
20. Bernd Kolmanz13383889
21. Mike Bischof-Horak572582
22. Johannes Hielfer383876
23. Florian Gruber38211574
24. Til Schönmayr6565
25. Günther Kaimberger5757
26. Karl Seper253156
27. Martin Olšina173855
28. David Borecký5050
28. Peter Pichler5050
28. Martin Gutternigg272350
31. Neal Pickett4444
31. Michael Paulus271744
31. Lukáš Grožaj152944
34. Harald Dehner4141
34. Tom Soper4141
34. Pavel Brückler4141
37. Kamil Sielicki83139
38. Petr Ciboch3838
39. Michl Priester251136
40. Max Hable3535
41. Michal Javora112334
42. Christopher Relford3333
42. Péter Krámer3333
42. Laszló Bak3333
45. Michael Seidl92130
46. Ondrej Sedivy2929
47. Michael Kalcher2727
47. Franz Hable2727
47. Benny Zalán81927
50. Karel Moštěk2525
50. Jürgen Kreisler2525
50. Gernot Kristoferitsch2525
53. Ousama El Nabriss114722
54. Csaba Balsai1717
55. Péter Hársfai1515
55. Gerard Donaldson1515
57. Franz Xaver Lughofer1414
57. Michael Unfried1414
57. Kasho 41014
57. Elmer Rossnegger21214
61. Roman Felder1313
61. Niki Graeser1313
61. Hans Lackner11213
64. Tobias Paulus1010
64. Jasper Ettema1010
66. József Senior Jesztl99
66. Robert Zimmel99
68. Fernando Gerevini77
68. Anton Szankovich167
70. Mark Fleetham66
70. Matt Reppert66
72. Andreas Nechi55
73. Sascha Hasiner44
74. Othmar Ernst33
74. Matt Cuttler33
76. David Angerer22
77. Gert Hofstätter11
77. Simon Valkovic11


Central European Tour 2009 - WOMEN    ( MEN)
(best 3 results)
 Budapest
07./08.03.
Smolenice
06./07.06.
Leiser Berge
05./06.09.
Praha
26./27.09.
Total
1. Irmgard Derschmidt10010092100300
2. Caroline Gould929210092284
3. Susanne Giendl749279245
4. Gabriele Gould697469212
5. Magda Kiss656565195
6. Zdenka Kosková7985164
7. Katharina Gusenbauer7974153
8. Isa Priester6157118
9. Wiltrud Derschmidt8585
9. Veronika Prakisch8585
11. Daniela Roobová7979
12. Kateřina Zbytovská7474
13. Angi Linder6969
13. Pavla Pešková6969
15. Eliška Wallachová6565
15. Helena Wallachová6565
17. Waltraud Brunner6161
18. Kathrin Pallauf5757
18. Verena Droschke5757
20. Silvia Baumann5050
21. Ruth Pfneisl4747