Administration

switch name order
Mehrfachauswahl mit gedrückter Strg- bzw Umschalt-Taste möglich


Castleland Open 2013 (Eisenstadt/Pfadfinderwiese) 4./5. Mai 2013
  18 18 18    9    1  
OPEN MEN
 1. Otfried Derschmidt
57
58 62 177 30 207  2 209
 2. Norbert Eder
57
61 61 179 28 207  3 210
 3. Karl Seper 65 59 60 184 31 215    
 4. Harald Neumayr 60 60 62 182 34 216    
 5. Reinhold Schachner 59 67 62 188 30 218    
 5. Mike Bischof-Horak 59 58 66 183 35 218    
 7. Martin Kricka (SK) 63 63 65 191 29 220    
 7. David Wojak 66 59 63 188 32 220    
 7. Daniel Maier 63 64 60 187 33 220    
10. Dinko Šimenc (HR) 63 61 62 186 36 222    
11. Bernd Wender 67 64 60 191 32 223    
12. Jesse Hawkins (DE) 64 62 63 189 35 224    
12. Bernd Kolmanz 61 64 64 189 35 224    
14. Michl Priester 67 63 61 191 34 225    
15. Werner Mooshammer 63 64 63 190 37 227    
16. Sebastian Tatra 65 66 59 190 38 228    
17. Eric Osterwinter 64 68 63 195 35 230    
18. Robert Mayer (DE) 66 64 69 199 32 231    
19. Peter Prinz 64 66 64 194 39 233    
20. Richard Kollar (SK) 68 66 63 197 37 234    
21. Günter Grobner 66 71 69 206 33 239    
22. Michael Greilinger 68 64 73 205 36 241    
23. Johannes Hielfer 68 69 64 201 41 242    
24. Gerold Lehner 68 67 69 204 40 244    
25. Jakob Gusenbauer 68 67 70 205 40 245    
26. Gerhard Fluch 67 73 70 210        
26. Stefan Topolovec 75 70 65 210 36 246    
28. Christian Klima 71 72 70 213        
28. Michael Seitlinger 70 71 72 213        
30. Simon Ceh 62 64 73 199    
31. Roland Schönmayr 69 67 72 208    
32. Rudolf Haag (DE) 73 73 69 215        
32. Helmut Heizeneder 73 68 74 215        
34. Andreas Nechi 77 69 76 222        
35. Peter Janda 75 73 76 224        
36. Wolfgang Pratl 82 70 75 227        
37. Anton Szankovich 78 78 79 235        
38. Richard Maglock 82 76 78 236        
38. Thomas Spritzendorfer 80 77 79 236        
40. Tom Hlina 79 75 87 241        
41. Thomas Kremser 83 78 83 244        
NF Aaron Maxwell Andrews (US) 70 70        
NF Mathias Gutdeutsch 75 70        
NF Wolf Naetar 72 73        
NF Michael Paulus 75        
NF Othmar Ernst 79        
OPEN WOMEN
 1. Katka Bodová (SK) 73
67
69 209 36 245    
 2. Wiltrud Derschmidt 78 77
67
222 37 259    
 3. Eva Pirchenfellner 84 79 82 245 42 287    
 4. Gabriele Gould 76 80 85 241 47 288    
 5. Irmgard Derschmidt 85 78 78 241 50 291    
 6. Isa Priester 78 83 88 249 43 292    
 7. Michaela Trimmel 100 90 95 285        
 8. Waltraud Brunner 88 97 101 286        
NF Maja Šimenc (HR) 87 77        
NF Magda Kiss 85        
JUNIORS MEN
 1. Daniel Maier 63 64 60 187 33 220