Administration

switch name order
Mehrfachauswahl mit gedrückter Strg- bzw Umschalt-Taste möglich


Iron City Ice Crush 2014 (Eisenstadt/Pfadfinderwiese) 15. Februar 2014
  15 15  
OPEN MEN
 1. Mike Bischof-Horak 46
44
90
 2. Otfried Derschmidt 45 47 92
 3. Bernd Wender 47 47 94
 3. Eric Osterwinter 49 45 94
 5. Johannes Hielfer 49 46 95
 6. David Wojak 50 47 97
 7. Richard Kollar (SK) 51 47 98
 7. Johannes Petz 47 51 98
 9. Reinhold Schachner 52 47 99
10. Bernd Kolmanz 49 51 100
11. Werner Mooshammer 51 50 101
11. Martin Kricka (SK) 50 51 101
11. Michael Kalcher 53 48 101
14. Peter Prinz 48 54 102
14. Michael Paulus 51 51 102
14. Christian Klima 51 51 102
14. Karl Seper 50 52 102
14. Jozef Čierny (SK) 51 51 102
19. Martin Gutternigg 50 55 105
20. Dinko Šimenc (HR) 51 55 106
20. Gerhard Fluch 52 54 106
22. Lukas Froschauer 52 55 107
22. Jakob Gusenbauer 56 51 107
24. Gerhard Petz 50 60 110
24. Andreas Blesberger 58 52 110
24. Roland Schönmayr 55 55 110
27. Michael Greilinger 57 54 111
28. Alois Obernberger 53 60 113
28. Manuel Schrenk 59 54 113
30. Michael Feller 56 58 114
31. Michael Maier 60 55 115
31. Ousama El Nabriss 55 60 115
33. Vladimir Spacil (SK) 55 61 116
34. Stefan Peham 61 56 117
34. Martin Killinger 60 57 117
34. Laurenz Schaurhofer 57 60 117
37. Anton Szankovich 59 60 119
37. Daniel Reitmayr 64 55 119
37. Gerald Froschauer 62 57 119
37. Markus Christian 57 62 119
41. Alexander Datzinger 60 61 121
42. Manuel Oman 60 63 123
42. Thomas Spritzendorfer 60 63 123
42. Richard Maglock 60 63 123
45. Oliver Heel 61 65 126
45. Thomas Panhofer 61 65 126
47. Christian Stepanek 61 66 127
48. Thomas Bruckner 67 73 140
49. Wolfgang Hoffer 72 72 144
OPEN WOMEN
 1. Katka Bodová (SK) 59
49
108
 2. Irmgard Derschmidt 58 51 109
 3. Barbara Helbich 54 56 110
 4. Susanne Giendl 63 53 116
 5. Maja Šimenc (HR) 57 62 119
 6. Gabriele Gould 61 63 124
 7. Magda Kiss 67 60 127
 8. Michaela Trimmel 70 64 134
 9. Susanne Jungwirth 70 79 149
JUNIORS MEN
 1. Laurenz Schaurhofer 57 60 117