Administration

switch name order
Mehrfachauswahl mit gedrückter Strg- bzw Umschalt-Taste möglich


Lake Park Trophy 2016 (Ybbs) 11./12. Juni 2016
  21 21 21    6  
OPEN MEN
 1. Harald Neumayr 65
60
62 187 18 205
 2. Bernd Wender 62 64 63 189 16 205
 3. Otfried Derschmidt 63 62 66 191 18 209
 4. Wolfgang Aichinger 70 62 66 198 17 215
 5. Christian Klima 71 66 68 205 17 222
 6. Bernd Kolmanz 68 67 71 206    
 7. Gerhard Petz 73 66 69 208    
 8. Karl Seper 67 68 76 211    
 8. Phillip Gould 64 75 72 211    
 8. Szilárd Pálinkás (HU) 71 72 68 211    
11. Gerold Lehner 71 67 74 212    
11. Werner Mooshammer 73 67 72 212    
13. Thomas Panhofer 71 74 71 216    
13. Stefan Gollinger 75 68 73 216    
15. Lukas Froschauer 75 76 67 218    
16. Gerhard Fluch 74 73 72 219    
17. Manuel Kitzler 74 76 73 223    
18. Roman Katter 80 76 73 229    
18. Stefan Peham 74 76 79 229    
20. Andreas Blesberger 75 76 79 230    
20. Dominik Killinger 79 76 75 230 19 249
22. Norbert Purner 78 75 79 232    
23. Stefan Palmetshofer 76 76 82 234    
24. Richard Maglock 83 73 79 235    
25. Peter Naderer 73 78 85 236    
25. Martin Killinger 83 76 77 236    
25. Dominik Scherer 80 80 76 236 19 255
28. Günter Grobner 82 75 80 237    
29. Markus Christian 78 75 85 238    
30. Andreas Neulinger 82 80 77 239    
31. Gerald Froschauer 80 81 79 240    
32. Alois Obernberger 80 78 86 244    
33. Bernhard Obernberger 83 81 86 250    
34. Ludwig Ertl 83 85 85 253 24 277
35. Konrad Ertl 86 85 83 254 23 277
36. Thomas Spritzendorfer 86 85 85 256    
37. Stefan Mistelbauer 91 84 82 257    
38. Julian Reisinger 89 87 82 258    
39. Philipp Simmer 87 86 89 262    
40. Michael Himmer 89 91 84 264    
41. Christoph Schauermann 86 93 91 270    
42. Maximilian Aichinger 88 100 94 282    
43. Helmut Obernberger 97 95 100 292    
NF Manuel Auböck 80    
NF Tommy Vacca (US) 81    
NF Christoph Fritz 89    
NF Philipp Haselbeck 98    
OPEN WOMEN
 1. Sonja Palmetshofer 83 78
75
236 21 257
 2. Susanne Giendl 83 80 81 244 24 268
 3. Magda Kiss 91 87 91 269 24 293
 4. Kristina Kirilova 106 87 98 291    
 5. Caroline Ertl 95 100 101 296    
 6. Lea Schadenhofer 108 108 109 325    
NF Gabriele Schmidthuber 112    
JUNIORS MEN
 1. Dominik Killinger 79 76 75 230 19 249
 2. Dominik Scherer 80 80 76 236 19 255
 3. Ludwig Ertl 83 85 85 253 24 277
 3. Konrad Ertl 86 85 83 254 23 277
 5. Maximilian Aichinger 88 100 94 282    
JUNIORS WOMEN
 1. Lea Schadenhofer 108 108 109 325