Administration

switch name order
Mehrfachauswahl mit gedrückter Strg- bzw Umschalt-Taste möglich


Lake Park Trophy 2019 (Ybbs) 22./23. Juni 2019
  21 21 21    6  
OPEN MEN
 1. Laurenz Schaurhofer 64
56
60 180 15 195
 2. Stanislaus Amann 63 58 62 183 15 198
 2. Michal Kúdela (SK) 60 60 62 182 16 198
 4. Marko Čačala (SK) 67 59 63 189 16 205
 5. Bonaventura Amann 61 65 61 187 19 206
 6. Jonas Neulinger 70 59 62 191    
 7. Florian Lingenhel 64 62 66 192    
 7. Jesse Hawkins (DE) 69 60 63 192    
 9. Wolfgang Aichinger 67 63 65 195    
10. Lukas Hofbauer 65 68 64 197    
10. Arno Lingenhel 67 64 66 197    
12. Harald Dehner 66 66 67 199    
13. Daniel Wilging 70 66 66 202    
13. Daniel Maier 65 67 70 202    
15. Roland Wieland 65 67 71 203    
16. Karl Grubner 72 68 64 204    
17. Martin Killinger 72 68 65 205    
17. Reinhold Schachner 70 69 66 205    
17. Albin Wirtl 66 74 65 205    
20. Otfried Derschmidt 68 76 64 208    
21. Richard Kollar (SK) 69 71 69 209    
21. Michael Kalcher 71 67 71 209    
23. Christian Klima 72 71 69 212    
23. Gerold Lehner 66 74 72 212    
25. Markus Riepler 76 68 69 213    
26. Andreas Walter 76 72 67 215    
26. Thomas Panhofer 72 74 69 215    
26. Karim Shehata 71 74 70 215    
29. Georg Grubner 73 74 69 216    
30. Tommy Vacca (US) 74 71 72 217    
31. Sascha Rus 74 72 72 218    
32. Bernd Schachinger 78 70 71 219    
33. Manfred Eder 75 69 77 221    
33. Stefan Gollinger 79 75 67 221    
35. Wolfgang Pachler 77 74 76 227    
35. Alexander Horvath 72 71 84 227    
37. Andreas Fadinger 78 76 75 229    
38. Stefan Mistelbauer 82 78 74 234    
38. Andreas Blesberger 78 76 80 234    
40. Andreas Emberger 77 79 79 235    
41. Philipp Schüller 80 79 78 237    
42. Alois Obernberger 86 75 77 238    
42. Wolfgang Egger 78 81 79 238    
44. Moritz Mikschl 80 76 83 239    
45. Balázs-Peter Metzger 79 82 81 242    
46. Hannes Buschenreithner 82 83 85 250    
46. Ludwig Ertl 83 83 84 250    
48. Andreas Neulinger 86 80 88 254    
48. Marton Metzger 92 80 82 254    
50. Franz Weichselbaumer 85 88 84 257    
50. Gerald Froschauer 89 81 87 257    
52. Helmut Obernberger 83 88 87 258    
52. Jürgen Weißenböck 80 89 89 258    
54. Gerhard Egger 91 92 81 264    
55. Thomas Riepler 89 93 89 271    
56. Daniel Egger 99 85 94 278    
NF Karol Hrubják (SK) 65 68    
NF Peter Naderer 78 73    
NF Konrad Ertl 79 78    
NF Christoph Schauermann 83 88    
NF Anton Szankovich 89 83    
NF Alexander Panhofer 86 90    
OPEN WOMEN
 1. Birgit Lingenhel 77 83
73
233 16 249
 2. Soňa Švecová (SK) 74 76 79 229 21 250
 3. Susanne Giendl 85 75 76 236 18 254
 4. Irmgard Derschmidt 80 82 78 240 25 265
 5. Natália Nádaská (SK) 78 79 78 235    
 6. Lea Schadenhofer 84 83 79 246    
 7. Gabriela Bartkova (CZ) 93 93 93 279    
 8. Daniela Weinstock 106 103 101 310    
 9. Caroline Schroll 109 95 110 314    
JUNIORS MEN
 1. Ludwig Ertl 83 83 84 250    
JUNIORS WOMEN
 1. Natália Nádaská (SK) 78 79 78 235    
 2. Lea Schadenhofer 84 83 79 246