Administration

switch name order
Mehrfachauswahl mit gedrückter Strg- bzw Umschalt-Taste möglich


Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 2020 (Eisenstadt/Pfadfinderwiese) 12./13. Juni 2020
  18 18 18  
OPEN MEN
 1. Laurenz Schaurhofer 53 54 53 160
 2. Jonas Neulinger
51
56 61 168
 2. Stanislaus Amann 52 57 59 168
 4. Robin Binder 59 55 58 172
 5. Otfried Derschmidt 62 58 55 175
 6. Leon Sonnleitner 56 59 64 179
 7. Lukas Froschauer 59 58 63 180
 8. Florian Lingenhel 65 53 65 183
 9. Wolfgang Aichinger 64 59 62 185
10. Fritz Holzner 64 61 61 186
10. Mike Bischof-Horak 59 62 65 186
12. Christian Klima 59 62 66 187
13. Gerhard Petz 61 62 66 189
13. Jakob Gusenbauer 66 63 60 189
15. David Doppelbauer 59 72 60 191
15. Andreas Fadinger 60 63 68 191
17. Felix Nemec 68 58 66 192
17. Arno Lingenhel 64 63 65 192
19. Harald Dehner 64 65 64 193
19. Daniel Maier 63 63 67 193
21. Manuel Oman 61 66 67 194
21. Georg Grubner 60 65 69 194
21. Sascha Rus 69 60 65 194
21. Peter Pichler 63 63 68 194
25. Alexander Horvath 69 60 66 195
25. Gerhard Fluch 66 63 66 195
25. David Blüher 66 67 62 195
25. Eric Osterwinter 66 68 61 195
29. Gerald Wölbl 68 64 64 196
30. Stefan Gollinger 67 65 65 197
30. Martin Killinger 74 60 63 197
30. Frank Kelz 66 66 65 197
30. Reinhold Schachner 60 69 68 197
30. Jonas Barth 68 62 67 197
35. Roland Wieland 64 68 66 198
36. Peter Naderer 64 65 70 199
36. Karim Shehata 66 68 65 199
38. Stefan Palmetshofer 70 64 66 200
38. Christian Groffner 63 69 68 200
40. Bernhard Wimmer 64 68 69 201
40. Helmut Heizeneder 69 66 66 201
40. Thomas Panhofer 69 63 69 201
43. Sebastian Paulus 66 69 67 202
43. Wolfgang Hochradl 64 68 70 202
43. Alexander Thiel 68 71 63 202
43. Andreas Walter 70 63 69 202
43. Phillip Gould 68 68 66 202
48. Philipp Schüller 71 66 66 203
48. Philipp Pinter 72 66 65 203
48. Lukas Hofbauer 74 64 65 203
48. Manfred Knapp 67 69 67 203
52. Albin Wirtl 68 72 64 204
52. Rudi Sternjak 68 66 70 204
54. Max Menner 69 69 67 205
54. Daniel Hruby 67 71 67 205
56. Samuel Gould 71 67 68 206
57. Filipe Zavarsky 67 73 67 207
57. Daniel Wilging 75 67 65 207
59. Markus Riepler 70 68 71 209
59. Wolfgang Pachler 74 70 65 209
59. Christian Havlicek 67 69 73 209
62. Vincent Coyle 67 76 68 211
63. Max Ertl 72 67 73 212
64. Georg Köstler 69 77 68 214
64. Michael Greilinger 73 71 70 214
66. Konrad Ertl 73 76 66 215
67. Florian Gruber 75 75 67 217
68. Sören Lohse 74 73 71 218
69. Andreas Emberger 70 74 75 219
70. Peter Prinz 67 75 78 220
70. Stefan Harlander 75 68 77 220
72. Stefan Strutzenberger 71 71 80 222
73. David Kleewein 75 73 76 224
74. Matthias Köstler 76 77 72 225
75. Daniel Hauser 78 74 78 230
76. Bernhard Freytag 83 73 75 231
76. Georg Braun 76 75 80 231
78. Gerald Froschauer 76 78 79 233
79. Florian Machold 86 69 79 234
80. Andreas Trondl 78 82 78 238
81. Balázs-Peter Metzger 82 81 78 241
82. Marton Metzger 81 85 77 243
83. Ronald Schrottenholzer 82 81 84 247
84. Piotr Vatulik 85 80 84 249
85. Roman Pfarrhofer 101 92 76 269
86. Wolfgang Raab 94 92 93 279
NF Michael Waidhofer 57 53
NF Karl Grubner 62 67
NF Aleksandar Micakovic 68
NF Thomas Hirsch 70
OPEN WOMEN
 1. Laura Posch 73 75
68
216
 2. Sonja Palmetshofer 78 70
68
216
 3. Birgit Lingenhel 76 70 79 225
 4. Irmgard Derschmidt 75 71 80 226
 5. Katharina Meissl 76 77 77 230
 6. Elisabeth Daffert 89 85 80 254
 7. Veronika Zellner 88 87 92 267
 8. Belina Braun 93 89 87 269
 9. Daniela Weinstock 96 87 93 276
10. Ricarda Schönmayr 94 93 94 281
JUNIORS MEN
 1. Leon Sonnleitner 56 59 64 179
 2. Jonas Barth 68 62 67 197
 3. Samuel Gould 71 67 68 206
 4. Vincent Coyle 67 76 68 211
 5. Max Ertl 72 67 73 212
 6. Konrad Ertl 73 76 66 215
 7. Georg Braun 76 75 80 231
JUNIORS WOMEN
 1. Belina Braun 93 89 87 269