Administration

switch name order
Mehrfachauswahl mit gedrückter Strg- bzw Umschalt-Taste möglich


Lake Park Trophy 2020 (Ybbs) 27./28. Juni 2020
  21 21 21    6  
OPEN MEN
 1. Robin Binder
55
59 60 174 21 195
 2. Laurenz Schaurhofer 59 58 57 174 22 196
 3. Florian Lingenhel 60 61 61 182 20 202
 3. Michael Waidhofer 59 56 63 178 24 202
 5. Stanislaus Amann 61 64 58 183 25 208
 6. Jonas Neulinger 58 62 65 185    
 7. Otfried Derschmidt 62 64 60 186    
 8. Wolfgang Aichinger 64 64 62 190    
 9. Georg Grubner 64 59 70 193    
10. Manuel Oman 65 67 63 195    
11. Arno Lingenhel 65 63 68 196    
11. Christian Klima 67 67 62 196    
13. Lukas Hofbauer 64 67 66 197    
13. Daniel Maier 65 65 67 197    
15. Bernhard Palmetshofer 69 73 60 202    
15. Stefan Gollinger 66 70 66 202    
17. Johannes Hielfer 71 63 70 204    
17. Roland Wieland 70 65 69 204    
17. Reinhold Schachner 69 65 70 204    
17. Karl Grubner 67 72 65 204    
21. Philipp Pinter 72 66 67 205    
21. Christian Groffner 64 74 67 205    
21. Gerhard Fluch 68 68 69 205    
24. Norbert Eder 67 67 72 206    
24. Alexander Horvath 73 72 61 206    
26. Stefan Palmetshofer 66 75 66 207    
26. David Blüher 74 67 66 207    
28. Andreas Walter 70 67 72 209    
28. Samuel Gould 71 68 70 209    
30. Werner Riebesel (DE) 72 72 66 210    
30. Sebastian Paulus 69 71 70 210    
32. Nikita Gladki 72 71 68 211    
32. Tommy Vacca (US) 71 70 70 211    
34. Thorsten Hasawenth 69 72 71 212    
34. Michael Kalcher 73 72 67 212    
34. Martin Killinger 66 72 74 212    
37. Harald Dehner 73 69 71 213    
38. Martin Gutternigg 69 73 72 214    
38. Matthias Palmetshofer 74 69 71 214    
38. Sascha Rus 75 69 70 214    
38. Markus Riepler 74 71 69 214    
42. Karim Shehata 68 71 76 215    
43. Michael Buschenreithner 73 67 76 216    
44. Mario Gruber 71 73 74 218    
45. Christian Havlicek 72 76 71 219    
45. Albin Wirtl 75 74 70 219    
47. Gerold Lehner 77 74 69 220    
48. Nicholas Antoni 76 73 72 221    
49. Sascha Derp 73 78 73 224    
49. Bernhard Wimmer 78 78 68 224    
51. Matthias Köstler 77 74 76 227    
52. Stefan Harlander 75 76 77 228    
52. Konrad Ertl 72 76 80 228    
54. Christian Winkler 77 75 78 230    
55. Dominik Scherer 78 81 72 231    
56. Alois Obernberger 73 79 81 233    
56. Wolfgang Pachler 80 77 76 233    
58. Moritz Mikschl 80 77 77 234    
59. Daniel Egger 85 73 78 236    
60. Andreas Emberger 83 82 73 238    
60. Philipp Schüller 88 78 72 238    
62. Jonas Marosi 83 85 71 239    
62. Stefan Mistelbauer 83 79 77 239    
64. Jürgen Weißenböck 82 85 73 240    
65. Rupert Unterrainer Junior 80 87 76 243    
66. Balázs-Peter Metzger 82 81 84 247    
67. Hannes Buschenreithner 82 87 82 251    
68. Anton Szankovich 79 85 88 252    
69. Norbert Purner 86 90 77 253    
70. Gerhard Egger 85 86 84 255    
71. Franz Weichselbaumer 83 87 86 256    
72. Andreas Trondl 88 81 90 259    
73. Andreas Kirchmaier 88 86 87 261    
74. Marton Metzger 91 87 84 262    
75. Piotr Vatulik 88 88 88 264    
76. Florian Kirchmaier 105 106 96 307    
NF Johannes Petz 68 69    
OPEN WOMEN
 1. Lea Schadenhofer 74 75
70
219 26 245
 2. Sonja Palmetshofer 76
70
74 220 26 246
 3. Gabriela Bartkova (CZ) 81 77 72 230 29 259
 4. Birgit Lingenhel 81 78 73 232 28 260
 5. Irmgard Derschmidt 82 75 83 240    
 6. Susanne Giendl 85 79 80 244    
 7. Daniela Weinstock 109 89 93 291    
JUNIORS MEN
 1. Samuel Gould 71 68 70 209    
 2. Florian Kirchmaier 105 106 96 307