Administration

switch name order
Mehrfachauswahl mit gedrückter Strg- bzw Umschalt-Taste möglich


Lake Park Trophy 2021 (Ybbs) 19./20. Juni 2021
  18 18 18    6    1  
OPEN MEN
 1. Stanislaus Amann 60 65
58
183 18 201  2 203
 2. Robin Binder 60 59 60 179 22 201  3 204
 3. Florian Lingenhel 60 59 61 180 21 201  4 205
 4. Laurenz Schaurhofer 61 59 62 182 20 202    
 5. Georg Grubner 61 64 62 187 27 214    
 6. Manuel Oman 60 63 64 187        
 7. Bernhard Wimmer
58
66 65 189        
 8. Lucian Dutzi 63 64 64 191        
 9. Norbert Eder 62 63 67 192        
10. Arno Lingenhel 64 66 63 193        
11. Alexander Horvath 64 67 64 195        
11. Gerhard Fluch 64 65 66 195        
13. Sebastian Paulus 66 64 66 196        
13. Lukas Froschauer 65 61 70 196        
15. Gerhard Petz 70 61 66 197        
15. Jaani Länsiö (FI) 68 65 64 197        
17. Wolfgang Aichinger 70 63 67 200        
18. David Blüher 66 70 66 202        
18. Mario Gruber 71 65 66 202        
20. Daniel Maier 63 70 70 203        
20. Samuel Gould 68 68 67 203        
22. Sascha Derp 69 68 67 204        
23. Karl Grubner 69 68 68 205        
23. Christian Klima 68 69 68 205        
25. Herbert Grünsteidl 67 74 65 206        
25. Christoph Blüher 66 71 69 206        
27. Benedikt Hackl 70 72 65 207        
28. Sascha Rus 68 69 71 208        
28. Andreas Fadinger 73 68 67 208        
30. Philipp Pinter 71 72 67 210        
31. Thorsten Hasawenth 74 69 68 211        
32. Roland Wieland 69 73 70 212        
32. Bernhard Palmetshofer 73 73 66 212        
34. Paul Doblhofer 65 74 74 213        
35. Filipe Zavarsky 76 67 71 214        
35. Phillip Gould 68 75 71 214        
37. Reinhold Schachner 73 72 71 216        
37. Michael Kalcher 70 73 73 216        
39. Wolfgang Pachler 75 74 70 219        
39. Wolfgang Weber 74 74 71 219        
39. Stefan Gollinger 77 73 69 219        
42. Matthias Stiedl 72 76 72 220        
43. Andreas Walter 74 71 76 221        
43. Manuel Franz Schinnerl 78 76 67 221        
43. Lukas Hofbauer 76 76 69 221        
46. Peter Hilarius 72 70 80 222        
47. Andreas Dörr 70 73 82 225        
47. Manuel Auböck 72 81 72 225        
49. Alois Obernberger 75 75 76 226        
49. Emanuel Schleinzer 72 77 77 226        
51. Robin Dülger 77 78 72 227        
51. Werner Mooshammer 68 76 83 227        
53. Marcel Buchgeher 76 84 68 228        
53. Stefan Brunner 76 76 76 228        
55. Moritz Pozsgay 73 78 80 231        
55. Matthias Schmidt 76 79 76 231        
55. Christian Winkler 78 76 77 231        
55. Ludwig Ertl 84 74 73 231        
59. Andreas Kuster 74 82 76 232        
60. Rupert Unterrainer Junior 80 74 79 233        
61. Balázs-Peter Metzger 83 75 76 234        
61. Andreas Trondl 79 78 77 234        
63. Andreas Buchgeher 83 78 75 236        
63. Reini Pühringer 72 85 79 236        
65. Fabian Buschenreithner 73 87 77 237        
66. Helmut Obernberger 81 81 76 238        
66. Stefan Harlander 85 71 82 238        
68. Andreas Kirchmaier 79 82 78 239        
68. Marton Metzger 84 74 81 239        
70. Martin Josef Nittmann 80 82 82 244        
71. Florian Kirchmaier 85 78 83 246        
72. Anton Szankovich 84 78 86 248        
73. Habakuk Amann 92 80 79 251        
74. Manfred Buchberger-Steiner 81 88 85 254        
75. Gerald Froschauer 88 84 84 256        
NF Christian Veselka 87 86        
NF Otfried Derschmidt 68        
NF Konrad Ertl 88        
OPEN WOMEN
 1. Laura Posch
72
74 76 222 24 246    
 2. Lea Schadenhofer 77 75 77 229 25 254    
 3. Birgit Lingenhel 78 76 73 227 31 258    
 4. Susanne Giendl 87 78 80 245 28 273    
 5. Jasmin Lobinger 97 99 90 286        
 6. Lisa Ulbing 99 92 96 287        
JUNIORS MEN
 1. Samuel Gould 68 68 67 203        
 2. Ludwig Ertl 84 74 73 231        
 3. Florian Kirchmaier 85 78 83 246        
 4. Habakuk Amann 92 80 79 251