Administration

switch name order
Mehrfachauswahl mit gedrückter Strg- bzw Umschalt-Taste möglich


Lake Park Trophy 2 (Ybbs) 26./27. Juni 2021
  18 18 18    6  
OPEN MEN
 1. Laurenz Schaurhofer
57
61 62 180 21 201
 2. Robin Binder 59 62
57
178 24 202
 3. Michael Waidhofer 60 62 61 183 22 205
 4. Christian Groffner 59 64 62 185 26 211
 5. Florian Lingenhel 60 62 64 186 27 213
 6. Jakob Ettlinger 76 71 71 218 25 243
 7. Wolfgang Aichinger 63 62 64 189    
 8. Sascha Derp 64 60 68 192    
 9. Andreas Fadinger 70 64 60 194    
10. Alexander Horvath 63 66 67 196    
11. Albin Wirtl 75 59 64 198    
12. Daniel Maier 64 64 71 199    
13. Karl Grubner 69 66 66 201    
14. Mario Gruber 68 64 70 202    
14. Phillip Gould 63 69 70 202    
16. Samuel Gould 70 68 67 205    
17. Karim Shehata 69 78 67 214    
18. Stefan Gollinger 72 75 69 216    
19. Aleksandar Micakovic 77 73 67 217    
20. Michael Buschenreithner 75 69 74 218    
21. Andreas Walter 70 69 80 219    
22. Stefan Strutzenberger 70 78 73 221    
23. Philipp Schüller 75 70 78 223    
23. Martin Killinger 84 72 67 223    
23. Markus Riepler 75 75 73 223    
26. Stefan Nestelberger 75 70 80 225    
27. Andreas Wimmer 78 74 77 229    
28. Moritz Pozsgay 77 78 76 231    
29. Christian Winkler 80 77 83 240    
29. Andreas Emberger 83 74 83 240    
31. Martin Josef Nittmann 83 86 77 246    
32. Franz Weichselbaumer 84 83 81 248    
32. Andreas Kanelutti 84 82 82 248    
34. Jan Buschenreithner 85 86 80 251    
35. Florian Wagner 83 85 85 253    
36. Andreas Gassner 83 87 88 258    
37. Maximilian Beinhauer 86 80 96 262    
38. Heinrich Einzinger 87 89 87 263    
39. Lukas Hintersteiner 89 86 91 266    
40. Philipp Hintersteiner 81 99 95 275    
NF Felix Nemec 67 72    
NF Benedikt Hackl 78 71    
NF Gerold Lehner 75 75    
NF Andreas Dörr 77 73    
NF Raphael Colle 89 85    
NF Mikko Fritz 82    
OPEN WOMEN
 1. Lea Schadenhofer 69 75 72 216 30 246
 2. Susanne Giendl 79 81 82 242 28 270
 3. Elisabeth Daffert 84 80 83 247 26 273
 4. Daniela Weinstock 93 95 101 289    
NF Laura Posch 75
67
   
JUNIORS MEN
 1. Samuel Gould 70 68 67 205    
 2. Andreas Gassner 83 87 88 258    
 3. Lukas Hintersteiner 89 86 91 266    
 4. Philipp Hintersteiner 81 99 95 275