Administration

switch name order
Mehrfachauswahl mit gedrückter Strg- bzw Umschalt-Taste möglich


Schaftal Trophy (Graz/Schaftal) 4./5. Oktober 2008
road map         
  18 18 18    6  
OPEN MEN
 1. Otfried Derschmidt 54 53 52 159 19 178
 2. Andy Barth 53 52 56 161 18 179
 2. Dani Hatvani (HU) 52 53 55 160 19 179
 4. Phillip Gould 55 51 56 162 20 182
 4. Peter Pichler 51 54 54 159 23 182
 6. Sebastian Tatra 53 56 56 165    
 7. Harald Dehner 59 60
47
166    
 7. Johannes Petz 52 52 62 166    
 9. Martin Zeilbauer 57 53 57 167    
10. Reinhold Schachner 55 58 55 168    
10. Bernd Wender 56 58 54 168    
12. Günther Kaimberger 60 54 56 170    
13. József Jesztl (HU) 57 57 57 171    
13. Jürgen Kreisler 52 57 62 171    
13. Til Schönmayr 55 58 58 171    
16. Johannes Hielfer 57 58 60 175    
17. Gernot Kristoferitsch 59 62 55 176    
18. David Wojak 60 61 57 178    
19. Dirk Bergold (DE) 63 57 59 179    
20. Hannes Mühllechner 58 64 59 181    
20. Florian Gruber 58 61 62 181    
22. Sigi Psutka 59 63 60 182    
23. Niki Graeser 61 64 58 183    
24. Michael Paulus 61 61 62 184    
25. Dávid Petri (HU) 58 63 66 187    
25. Karl Seper 62 62 63 187    
27. Robert Zimmel 58 64 66 188    
27. Reinhard Diethardt 63 65 60 188    
29. Stefan Gollinger 65 68 56 189    
30. Jasper Ettema 61 67 63 191    
30. Roman Felder 64 64 63 191    
30. Marco Haid 62 65 64 191    
30. Roland Schönmayr 61 63 67 191    
34. Stefan Topolovec 62 63 74 199    
35. Roman Steinkellner 69 75 67 211    
36. Hans Lackner 77 79 78 234    
37. Othmar Ernst 86 78 81 245    
38. Hermann Filipic 87 83 87 257    
OPEN WOMEN
 1. Veronika Prakisch 65 64 67 196 21 217
 2. Caroline Gould
62
64 68 194 25 219
 3. Irmgard Derschmidt 67 69 63 199 24 223
 4. Kathi Winzer 70 73 67 210    
 5. Sylvie Steinkellner 73 75 74 222    
 6. Gabriele Gould 72 79 72 223    
 7. Katharina Gusenbauer 73 75 79 227    
 8. Bettina Gruber 70 85 75 230    
 9. Waltraud Brunner 77 80 81 238    
10. Waltraud Paulus 82 79 82 243    
11. Magda Kiss 79 85 83 247    
12. Kathrin Pallauf 90 82 93 265    
JUNIORS MEN
 1. Stefan Gollinger 65 68 56 189    
MASTERS MEN
 1. Otfried Derschmidt 54 53 52 159 19 178
 2. Peter Pichler 51 54 54 159 23 182
 3. Johannes Petz 52 52 62 166    
 4. Bernd Wender 56 58 54 168    
 5. Til Schönmayr 55 58 58 171    
 6. Michael Paulus 61 61 62 184    
 7. Karl Seper 62 62 63 187    
 8. Roland Schönmayr 61 63 67 191    
 9. Hans Lackner 77 79 78 234    
10. Othmar Ernst 86 78 81 245    
MASTERS WOMEN
 1. Waltraud Brunner 77 80 81 238    
 2. Waltraud Paulus 82 79 82 243    
GRANDMASTERS WOMEN
 1. Gabriele Gould 72 79 72 223