Administration

switch name order
Mehrfachauswahl mit gedrückter Strg- bzw Umschalt-Taste möglich


Austrian Open (Retz/Steinbruch) 14./15. Juni 2008
20. Österreichische Meisterschaft
road map   Bilder   Bilder   
  18 18 18    5  
OPEN MEN
 1. Otfried Derschmidt
47
53 51 151 17 168
 2. Mike Bischof-Horak 53 51 54 158 18 176
 2. Lukáš Filandr (CZ) 53 52 55 160 16 176
 2. Johannes Petz 56 53 52 161 15 176
 5. Harald Dehner 57 52 52 161 16 177
 5. Til Schönmayr 53 54 53 160 17 177
 7. Sebastian Tatra 56 49 56 161 17 178
 8. Stefan Dobrev (SK) 52 59 51 162    
 9. Peter Prinz 55 56 52 163    
 9. Peter Pichler 56 51 56 163    
11. Daniel Hokeš (CZ) 56 52 56 164    
12. Martin Slížek (CZ) 58 57 51 166    
13. Reinhold Schachner 54 54 59 167    
13. Werner Mooshammer 56 54 57 167    
15. Wolfgang Pachler 58 55 55 168    
16. Tobias Fuchs (IS) 58 59 52 169    
16. Roland Schönmayr 57 55 57 169    
16. Michael Paulus 59 53 57 169    
19. Bernd Wender 54 54 62 170    
20. Martin Kricka (SK) 58 57 57 172    
20. Bernd Kolmanz 59 56 57 172    
22. Holger Pikall 57 54 62 173    
22. Clemens Toscani 58 55 60 173    
24. Michl Priester 56 61 58 175    
25. Robert Zimmel 57 57 63 177    
25. Stefan Gollinger 61 58 58 177    
27. David Wojak 59 61 60 180    
28. Florian Gruber 61 61 61 183    
29. Helmut Hnizdo 60 66 58 184    
30. Roman Felder 64 61 63 188    
31. Klaus Auracher 62 62 65 189    
32. Gernot Kristoferitsch 66 63 61 190    
33. Elmer Rossnegger 61 62 69 192    
34. Hans Lackner 75 72 76 223    
35. Tobias Paulus 78 77 72 227    
36. Ousama El Nabriss 77 77 77 231    
37. Anton Szankovich 75 82 76 233    
38. Othmar Ernst 77 80 81 238    
NF Robert Rossi 61    
OPEN WOMEN
 1. Wiltrud Derschmidt 61 61
60
182 20 202
 2. Susanne Giendl 64 62 61 187 19 206
 3. Caroline Gould 66 69 62 197 18 215
 4. Veronika Prakisch 67 63 70 200    
 5. Irmgard Derschmidt 66 65 71 202    
 6. Melissa Gollinger 74 68 71 213    
 7. Gabriele Gould 70 77 71 218    
 8. Ute Dehner 70 74 77 221    
 9. Isa Priester 80 75 74 229    
10. Magda Kiss 74 85 82 241    
11. Bettina Gruber 87 80 75 242    
11. Waltraud Paulus 85 78 79 242    
13. Kathrin Pallauf 90 86 90 266    
14. Barbara Toscani 104 101 99 304    
NF Waltraud Brunner 80    
JUNIORS MEN
 1. Stefan Gollinger 61 58 58 177    
 2. Tobias Paulus 78 77 72 227    
MASTERS MEN
 1. Otfried Derschmidt
47
53 51 151 17 168
 2. Johannes Petz 56 53 52 161 15 176
 3. Til Schönmayr 53 54 53 160 17 177
 4. Peter Pichler 56 51 56 163    
 5. Werner Mooshammer 56 54 57 167    
 6. Roland Schönmayr 57 55 57 169    
 6. Michael Paulus 59 53 57 169    
 8. Bernd Wender 54 54 62 170    
 9. Elmer Rossnegger 61 62 69 192    
10. Hans Lackner 75 72 76 223    
11. Ousama El Nabriss 77 77 77 231    
12. Othmar Ernst 77 80 81 238    
MASTERS WOMEN
 1. Susanne Giendl 64 62 61 187 19 206
 2. Waltraud Paulus 85 78 79 242    
GRANDMASTERS WOMEN
 1. Gabriele Gould 70 77 71 218